STREAMSONG RESORT – BLUE COURSE
18
Holes
72
Par
10
Tees
1
Videos

With its multiple elevation changes, fairways navigating wild grasses and deep-water ponds and huge bunkers that roll off of towering sand dunes, Streamsong Blue seems designed by discovery rather than by intention. Created by Renaissance Golf...
Streamsong Resort – Blue Course is a Resort 18-hole golf course in Streamsong, FL. Featured in 1 YouTube golf video tracked on YT Golf Stats.
Course Leaderboard
Streamsong Resort – Blue CourseRanked by Score Differential — normalises gross scores across different tees using slope and course rating, so a ‑1 from the tips can be fairly compared to a ‑10 from the reds.
| # | Player | Video | Tees | Par | Score | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
![]() |
He MELTED DOWN During Our Stroke Play Major (HILARIOUS) May 7, 2026 |
Silver (M)
|
72 | -1 | +1.3 |
| 2 |
![]() |
He MELTED DOWN During Our Stroke Play Major (HILARIOUS) May 7, 2026 |
Silver (M)
|
72 | +9 | +10.2 |
| 3 |
![]() |
He MELTED DOWN During Our Stroke Play Major (HILARIOUS) May 7, 2026 |
Silver (M)
|
72 | +21 | +20.9 |
Scorecard
Green Tees
72
Par
7,160
Yards
74
Rating
134
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 339 | 550 | 419 | 437 | 155 | 342 | 201 | 458 | 581 | 3,482 | 187 | 482 | 406 | 310 | 546 | 445 | 236 | 590 | 476 | 3,678 | 7,160 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | — | 15 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | — | — |
GREEN/BLACK Tees
72
Par
6,903
Yards
72.9
Rating
132
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 339 | 550 | 370 | 413 | 155 | 342 | 182 | 430 | 543 | 3,324 | 187 | 450 | 406 | 310 | 546 | 445 | 210 | 575 | 450 | 3,579 | 6,903 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | — | 15 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | — | — |
Black Tees
72
Par
6,682
Yards
71.8
Rating
130
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 336 | 528 | 370 | 413 | 130 | 311 | 182 | 430 | 543 | 3,243 | 164 | 450 | 389 | 293 | 511 | 397 | 210 | 575 | 450 | 3,439 | 6,682 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | — | 15 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | — | — |
BLACK/SILVER Tees
72
Par
6,449
Yards
70.7
Rating
129
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 336 | 528 | 360 | 368 | 130 | 311 | 174 | 399 | 512 | 3,118 | 164 | 426 | 389 | 293 | 511 | 397 | 188 | 525 | 438 | 3,331 | 6,449 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | — | 15 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | — | — |
Silver (M) Tees
72
Par
6,232
Yards
69.5
Rating
127
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 331 | 509 | 360 | 368 | 117 | 290 | 174 | 399 | 512 | 3,060 | 127 | 426 | 350 | 277 | 489 | 352 | 188 | 525 | 438 | 3,172 | 6,232 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | — | 15 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | — | — |
SILVER/GOLD (M) Tees
72
Par
5,809
Yards
67.5
Rating
120
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 331 | 509 | 340 | 321 | 117 | 290 | 100 | 326 | 453 | 2,787 | 127 | 383 | 350 | 277 | 489 | 352 | 176 | 504 | 364 | 3,022 | 5,809 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | — | 15 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | — | — |
Gold (M) Tees
72
Par
5,557
Yards
66.4
Rating
113
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 289 | 493 | 340 | 321 | 103 | 255 | 100 | 326 | 453 | 2,680 | 104 | 383 | 315 | 244 | 452 | 335 | 176 | 504 | 364 | 2,877 | 5,557 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 14 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 6 | — | 15 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | — | — |
Silver (L) Tees
72
Par
6,232
Yards
75.3
Rating
130
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 331 | 509 | 360 | 368 | 117 | 290 | 174 | 399 | 512 | 3,060 | 127 | 426 | 350 | 277 | 489 | 352 | 188 | 525 | 438 | 3,172 | 6,232 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 12 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 8 | — | 17 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 11 | — | — |
SILVER/GOLD (L) Tees
72
Par
5,809
Yards
73
Rating
125
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 331 | 509 | 340 | 321 | 117 | 290 | 100 | 326 | 453 | 2,787 | 127 | 383 | 350 | 277 | 489 | 352 | 176 | 504 | 364 | 3,022 | 5,809 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 12 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 8 | — | 17 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 11 | — | — |
Gold (L) Tees
72
Par
5,557
Yards
71.6
Rating
122
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 289 | 493 | 340 | 321 | 103 | 255 | 100 | 326 | 453 | 2,680 | 104 | 383 | 315 | 244 | 452 | 335 | 176 | 504 | 364 | 2,877 | 5,557 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 12 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 8 | — | 17 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 11 | — | — |

