TPC SAN ANTONIO
18
Holes
72
Par
18
Tees
2
Videos

The AT&T Oaks Course, designed by PGA TOUR legend Greg Norman with player consultant Sergio Garcia, reflects the TOUR's departure from the modern tournament style course to a more natural look and feel, without sacrificing the fan experience.
TPC San Antonio is a Private 18-hole golf course in San Antonio, TX. Featured in 2 YouTube golf videos tracked on YT Golf Stats.
Course Leaderboard
TPC San AntonioRanked by Score Differential — normalises gross scores across different tees using slope and course rating, so a ‑1 from the tips can be fairly compared to a ‑10 from the reds.
| # | Player | Video | Tees | Par | Score | Diff |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
![]() |
One of the HARDEST Courses on TOUR May 17, 2026 |
Tiburon - Black (M)
|
72 | -2 | -4.9 |
| 2 |
![]() |
One of the HARDEST Courses on TOUR May 17, 2026 |
Tiburon - Black (M)
|
72 | -2 | -4.9 |
| 3 |
![]() |
I Returned to My First PGA Tour Event May 28, 2026 |
Tiburon - Black (M)
|
72 | +5 | +0.7 |
Scorecard
Tiburon - Black (M) Tees
72
Par
7,435
Yards
76.1
Rating
142
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 454 | 602 | 213 | 481 | 342 | 403 | 207 | 604 | 474 | 3,780 | 447 | 405 | 410 | 241 | 567 | 464 | 183 | 347 | 591 | 3,655 | 7,435 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Tournament - Gold (M) Tees
72
Par
7,034
Yards
74.3
Rating
138
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 425 | 555 | 203 | 469 | 315 | 384 | 186 | 589 | 461 | 3,587 | 412 | 381 | 394 | 215 | 553 | 443 | 162 | 337 | 550 | 3,447 | 7,034 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Tournament / Players (M) Tees
72
Par
6,825
Yards
73.3
Rating
137
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 425 | 545 | 171 | 430 | 315 | 372 | 179 | 589 | 425 | 3,451 | 412 | 381 | 362 | 194 | 553 | 443 | 162 | 337 | 530 | 3,374 | 6,825 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Players - Blue (M) Tees
72
Par
6,624
Yards
72.4
Rating
134
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 397 | 545 | 171 | 430 | 282 | 372 | 179 | 562 | 425 | 3,363 | 392 | 369 | 362 | 194 | 520 | 423 | 154 | 317 | 530 | 3,261 | 6,624 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Players / Club (M) Tees
72
Par
6,431
Yards
71.7
Rating
131
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 397 | 526 | 159 | 412 | 282 | 372 | 165 | 562 | 411 | 3,286 | 392 | 369 | 348 | 184 | 520 | 394 | 154 | 303 | 481 | 3,145 | 6,431 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Club - Green (M) Tees
72
Par
6,242
Yards
70.9
Rating
129
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 368 | 526 | 159 | 412 | 270 | 340 | 165 | 549 | 411 | 3,200 | 384 | 331 | 348 | 184 | 471 | 394 | 146 | 303 | 481 | 3,042 | 6,242 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Club / Forward (M) Tees
72
Par
5,987
Yards
69.6
Rating
123
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 368 | 493 | 128 | 352 | 270 | 340 | 140 | 494 | 411 | 2,996 | 384 | 325 | 348 | 166 | 471 | 373 | 146 | 303 | 475 | 2,991 | 5,987 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Forward - Red (M) Tees
72
Par
5,514
Yards
67.4
Rating
116
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 308 | 493 | 128 | 352 | 196 | 326 | 140 | 494 | 311 | 2,748 | 338 | 325 | 282 | 166 | 438 | 373 | 121 | 248 | 475 | 2,766 | 5,514 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Family - Orange (M) Tees
72
Par
3,807
Yards
60.9
Rating
107
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 200 | 250 | 105 | 250 | 196 | 200 | 140 | 300 | 250 | 1,891 | 200 | 220 | 200 | 100 | 275 | 250 | 121 | 225 | 325 | 1,916 | 3,807 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 5 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | — | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | — | — |
Tiburon - Black (L) Tees
73
Par
7,435
Yards
83.6
Rating
148
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 454 | 602 | 213 | 481 | 342 | 403 | 207 | 604 | 474 | 3,780 | 447 | 405 | 410 | 241 | 567 | 464 | 183 | 347 | 591 | 3,655 | 7,435 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 73 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Tournament - Gold (L) Tees
72
Par
7,034
Yards
81.3
Rating
143
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 425 | 555 | 203 | 469 | 315 | 384 | 186 | 589 | 461 | 3,587 | 412 | 381 | 394 | 215 | 553 | 443 | 162 | 337 | 550 | 3,447 | 7,034 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Tournament / Players (L) Tees
72
Par
6,825
Yards
79.9
Rating
140
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 425 | 545 | 171 | 430 | 315 | 372 | 179 | 589 | 425 | 3,451 | 412 | 381 | 362 | 194 | 553 | 443 | 162 | 337 | 530 | 3,374 | 6,825 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Players - Blue (L) Tees
72
Par
6,624
Yards
78.8
Rating
139
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 397 | 545 | 171 | 430 | 282 | 372 | 179 | 562 | 425 | 3,363 | 392 | 369 | 362 | 194 | 520 | 423 | 154 | 317 | 530 | 3,261 | 6,624 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Players / Club (L) Tees
72
Par
6,431
Yards
77.8
Rating
136
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 397 | 526 | 159 | 412 | 282 | 372 | 165 | 562 | 411 | 3,286 | 392 | 369 | 348 | 184 | 520 | 394 | 154 | 303 | 481 | 3,145 | 6,431 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Club - Green (L) Tees
72
Par
6,242
Yards
76.8
Rating
134
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 368 | 526 | 159 | 412 | 270 | 340 | 165 | 549 | 411 | 3,200 | 384 | 331 | 348 | 184 | 471 | 394 | 146 | 303 | 481 | 3,042 | 6,242 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Club / Forward (L) Tees
72
Par
5,987
Yards
75
Rating
134
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 368 | 493 | 128 | 352 | 270 | 340 | 140 | 494 | 411 | 2,996 | 384 | 325 | 348 | 166 | 471 | 373 | 146 | 303 | 475 | 2,991 | 5,987 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Forward - Red (L) Tees
72
Par
5,514
Yards
72.3
Rating
124
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 308 | 493 | 128 | 352 | 196 | 326 | 140 | 494 | 311 | 2,748 | 338 | 325 | 282 | 166 | 438 | 373 | 121 | 248 | 475 | 2,766 | 5,514 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
Family - Orange (L) Tees
72
Par
3,807
Yards
62.4
Rating
106
Slope
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | OUT | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | IN | TOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yards | 200 | 250 | 105 | 250 | 196 | 200 | 140 | 300 | 250 | 1,891 | 200 | 220 | 200 | 100 | 275 | 250 | 121 | 225 | 325 | 1,916 | 3,807 |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 72 |
| HCP | 9 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | — | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 4 | — | — |
